Calendrier des matchs

Clubs des quartiers de Villeneuve les salines et du petit marseille

  

 

DATE

Heure

        DOMICILE

  VISITEUR

 

FOOT

16 déc

20h

Migne Auxance

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

FOOT

17 déc

15h

St Jean Angely 2

FC Atlantique

FOOT

17 déc

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

Us Aunisien Puyrav

BASKET

17 déc

 

OBCV

Aytre

 

 

 

 

 

RUGBY

7 janv

15h

Us Saintes

Ovalie club Villeneuvois

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

14 janv

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

Terves espérance

FOOT

14 janv

15h

FC Atlantique

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

RUGBY

14 janv

15h

Ovalie club Villeneuvois

Avenir Aytre

BASKET

14 janv

 

OBCV

Rochefort

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

20 janv

20h

Fontcouverte ALFC

FC Atlantique

FOOT

21 janv

15h

Moncoutant SA

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

FOOT

21 janv

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

Avenir Matha 2

BASKET

21 janv

 

Tonnay Charente

OBCV

 

 

 

 

 

RUGBY

28 janv

15h

Amicale rugby Marans

Ovalie club Villeneuvois

BASKET

28 janv

 

OBCV

St Jean d’Angely

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

3 fév

18h

FC Nord17 2

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

FOOT

4 fév

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

St Savin St Germain

FOOT

4 fév

15h

FC Atlantique

La Jarrie FC

RUGBY

4 fév

15h

Ovalie club Villeneuvois

Royan saujon

BASKET

4 fév

 

Saint Agnant

OBCV

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

10 fév

20h

As Rethaise 2

FC Atlantique

FOOT

11 fév

15h

St Sauveur US 79

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

FOOT

11 fév

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

St Jean Angely 2

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

25 fév

15h

Beaumont St Cyr

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

FOOT

25 fév

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

Tonnacquoise/lussant2

FOOT

25 fév

15h

FC Atlantique

US Aunisien Puyrav

RUGBY

25 fév

15h

Marsilly rugby

Ovalie club Villeneuvois

 

 

 

 

 

RUGBY

4 mars

15h

Ovalie club Villeneuvois

Racing Club de Jarnac

BASKET

4 mars

 

OBCV

St Rogatien

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

10mars

18h

Tonnacquoise/lussant2

FC Atlantique

FOOT

10mars

20h

Fontcouverte ALFC

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

FOOT

11mars

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

Chatellerault SO2

BASKET

11mars

 

OBCV

La Jarrie

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

18mars

15h

Combranssière US

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

FOOT

18mars

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

Andilly

FOOT

18mars

15h

Avenir Matha 2

FC Atlantique

BASKET

18mars

 

Jonzac

OBCV

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

24mars

20h

La Jarrie FC

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

FOOT

25mars

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

Parthenay Viennay

FOOT

25mars

15h

FC Atlantique

EFC DB2S

RUGBY

25mars

15h

Us Thouarsaise

Ovalie club Villeneuvois

BASKET

25mars

 

OBCV

Marsilly

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

7 avril

18h

FC Nord 17 2

FC Atlantique

FOOT

7 avril

20h

Naintre Cs

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

FOOT

8 avril

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

As Rethaise 2

RUGBY

8 avril

15h

Ovalie club Villeneuvois

Fouras Olympique

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

15 avril

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

Migne Auxance

FOOT

15 avril

15h

FC Atlantique

St J Angely 2

FOOT

15 avril

15h

US Aunisien Puyrav

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

29 avril

15h

Terves espérance

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

FOOT

29 avril

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

FC Atlantique

BASKET

29 avril

 

OBCV

Surgères

 

 

 

 

 

BASKET

6 mai

 

Aytre

OBCV

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

13 mai

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

Moncoutant SA

FOOT

13 mai

15h

Avenir Matha 2

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

FOOT

13 mai

15h

FC Atlantique

Fontcouverte ALFC

 

 

 

 

 

FOOT

27 mai

15h

Poitiers FC2

La Rochelle Villeneuve 1

FOOT

27 mai

15h

La Rochelle Villeneuve 2

EFC DB2S

FOOT

27 mai

15h

Andilly

FC Atlantique